Utah Utes Tickets

Utah Utes
Schedule 2026–2027

Get “Utah Utes” tickets for current and upcoming games today. Don’t miss your chance to see these spectacular games this season. “Baseball Boston” takes pride in providing guaranteed baseball tickets at the best prices. The next match begins in… 

--
Days
--
Hours
--
Minutes
--
Seconds

Contents

Schedule & Tickets 2026–2027

Games: 58
Utah Utes
×
Reset
Cancel
Apply
  • Oct
    10
    2026
    8:15 PM
    Sat
    Utah Utes vs. Kansas Jayhawks
    Rice Eccles Stadium | Capacity: 45807
    84112, 451 South 1400 East, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $65
    Avg. price ~ $186
    View Tickets
  • Oct
    15
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Thu
    Utah Utes Women's Volleyball vs. BYU Cougars
    Jon M. Huntsman Center
    84112, 1825 East South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $30
    Avg. price ~ $51
    View Tickets
  • Oct
    17
    2026
    2:00 PM
    Sat
    Iowa State Cyclones Women's Volleyball vs. Utah Utes
    Hilton Coliseum
    50014, 1700 Lincoln Way, Ames, IA, US
    From $4
    Avg. price ~ $13
    View Tickets
  • Oct
    17
    2026
    8:15 PM
    Sat
    Colorado Buffaloes vs. Utah Utes VIP Experience Available
    Folsom Field | Capacity: 50183
    80309, 2400 Colorado Avenue, Boulder, CO, US
    From $121
    Avg. price ~ $416
    View Tickets
  • Oct
    22
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Thu
    Utah Utes Women's Volleyball vs. Arizona State Sun Devils
    Jon M. Huntsman Center
    84112, 1825 East South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $12
    Avg. price ~ $18
    View Tickets
  • Oct
    24
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sat
    Utah Utes vs. Houston Cougars VIP Experience Available
    Rice Eccles Stadium | Capacity: 45807
    84112, 451 South 1400 East, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $189
    Avg. price ~ $500
    View Tickets
  • Oct
    25
    2026
    1:00 PM
    Sun
    Utah Utes Women's Volleyball vs. Colorado Buffaloes
    Jon M. Huntsman Center
    84112, 1825 East South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $11
    Avg. price ~ $17
    View Tickets
  • Oct
    30
    2026
    6:30 PM
    Fri
    BYU Cougars Women's Volleyball vs. Utah Utes
    George Albert Smith Fieldhouse
    84604, Brigham Young University, Provo, UT, US
    From $27
    Avg. price ~ $95
    View Tickets
  • Oct
    30
    2026
    7:30 PM
    Fri
    BYU Cougars Women's Soccer vs. Utah Utes
    South Field Stadium
    84604, 1000 S. University Ave, Provo, UT, US
    From $25
    Avg. price ~ $45
    View Tickets
  • Oct
    31
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sat
    Cincinnati Bearcats vs. Utah Utes VIP Experience Available
    Nippert Stadium | Capacity: 40000
    45221, 2700 Bearcat Way, Cincinnati, OH, US
    From $22
    Avg. price ~ $251
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    02
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Mon
    Utah Utes vs. Long Beach State
    Jon M. Huntsman Center
    84112, 1825 East South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $37
    Avg. price ~ $47
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    05
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Thu
    Utah Utes vs. Towson Tigers
    Jon M. Huntsman Center
    84112, 1825 East South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $37
    Avg. price ~ $47
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    06
    2026
    12:00 PM
    Fri
    Arizona Wildcats Women's Volleyball vs. Utah Utes
    McKale Center | Capacity: 14545
    85721, 1721 E Enke Dr, Tucson, AZ, US
    From $17
    Avg. price ~ $69
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    07
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sat
    Utah Utes vs. BYU Cougars VIP Experience Available
    Rice Eccles Stadium | Capacity: 45807
    84112, 451 South 1400 East, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $286
    Avg. price ~ $986
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    08
    2026
    1:00 PM
    Sun
    Arizona State Sun Devils Women's Volleyball vs. Utah Utes
    Desert Financial Arena | Capacity: 14000
    85287, 600 E. Stadium St., Tempe, AZ, US
    From $15
    Avg. price ~ $27
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    10
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Tue
    Utah Utes vs. Weber State Wildcats
    Jon M. Huntsman Center
    84112, 1825 East South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $10
    Avg. price ~ $30
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    12
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Thu
    Utah Utes Women's Volleyball vs. Texas Tech Red Raiders
    Jon M. Huntsman Center
    84112, 1825 East South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $10
    Avg. price ~ $12
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    14
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sat
    Arizona Wildcats vs. Utah Utes VIP Experience Available
    Casino Del Sol Stadium | Capacity: 56029
    85721, 1 National Champion Dr, Tucson, AZ, US
    From $20
    Avg. price ~ $169
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    14
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sat
    Utah Utes vs. Washington Huskies
    Jon M. Huntsman Center
    84112, 1825 East South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $73
    Avg. price ~ $92
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    14
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sat
    Houston Cougars Women's Volleyball vs. Utah Utes
    Fertitta Center
    77204, 3875 Holman, Houston, TX, US
    From $46
    Avg. price ~ $53
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    17
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Tue
    Utah Utes vs. Eastern Washington Eagles
    Jon M. Huntsman Center
    84112, 1825 East South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $9
    Avg. price ~ $25
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    19
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Thu
    Utah Utes Women's Volleyball vs. Cincinnati Bearcats
    Jon M. Huntsman Center
    84112, 1825 East South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $10
    Avg. price ~ $12
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    21
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sat
    TCU Horned Frogs vs. Utah Utes VIP Experience Available
    Amon Carter Stadium | Capacity: 45000
    76129, 2900 Stadium Drive, Fort Worth, TX, US
    From $21
    Avg. price ~ $121
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    21
    2026
    3:00 PM
    Sat
    Utah Utes Women's Volleyball vs. Arizona Wildcats
    Jon M. Huntsman Center
    84112, 1825 East South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $10
    Avg. price ~ $16
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    25
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Wed
    Utah Utes Women's Volleyball vs. TCU Lady Horned Frogs
    Jon M. Huntsman Center
    84112, 1825 East South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $10
    Avg. price ~ $12
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    27
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Fri
    Utah Utes vs. West Virginia Mountaineers VIP Experience Available
    Rice Eccles Stadium | Capacity: 45807
    84112, 451 South 1400 East, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $63
    Avg. price ~ $231
    View Tickets
  • Nov
    27
    2026
    1:30 PM
    Fri
    UCF Knights Women's Volleyball vs. Utah Utes
    The Venue At UCF
    32826, 4000 Central Florida Boulevard, Orlando, FL, US
    From $12
    Avg. price ~ $23
    View Tickets
  • Dec
    02
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Wed
    Utah Utes vs. California Golden Bears
    Jon M. Huntsman Center
    84112, 1825 East South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $24
    Avg. price ~ $32
    View Tickets
  • Dec
    09
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Wed
    Utah Utes vs. Cal Baptist Lancers
    Jon M. Huntsman Center
    84112, 1825 East South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $10
    Avg. price ~ $13
    View Tickets
  • Dec
    13
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sun
    Utah Utes vs. Abilene Christian Wildcats
    Jon M. Huntsman Center
    84112, 1825 East South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City, UT, US
    From $12
    Avg. price ~ $17
    View Tickets
Show More

All MLB Games

Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
Games: 103
Progressive Field
Oct 10, 2026 8:00 PM
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Games: 104
American Family Field
Oct 11, 2026 7:00 PM
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Games: 85
Tropicana Field
Oct 12, 2026 8:00 PM
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Games: 99
UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium
Oct 14, 2026 5:00 PM
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
Games: 102
Rate Field
Oct 15, 2026 5:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Games: 15
TD Ballpark
Feb 19, 2027 3:30 AM
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Games: 83
Goodyear Ballpark
Feb 19, 2027 3:30 AM
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Games: 95
Publix Field at Joker Marchant Stadium
Feb 19, 2027 3:30 AM
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Games: 96
Cacti Park of The Palm Beaches
Feb 19, 2027 3:30 AM
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Games: 94
Surprise Stadium
Feb 19, 2027 3:30 AM
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Games: 95
Roger Dean Chevrolet Stadium
Feb 19, 2027 3:30 AM
Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins
Games: 95
Hammond Stadium at Lee Health Sports Complex
Feb 19, 2027 3:30 AM
New York Mets
New York Mets
Games: 83
Clover Park
Feb 19, 2027 3:30 AM
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
Games: 94
Hohokam Park
Feb 19, 2027 3:30 AM
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Games: 82
LECOM Park
Feb 19, 2027 3:30 AM
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Games: 96
Scottsdale Stadium
Feb 19, 2027 3:30 AM
Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners
Games: 96
Peoria Stadium
Feb 19, 2027 3:30 AM
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Games: 96
Ed Smith Stadium
Feb 19, 2027 3:30 AM
Texas Rangers
Texas Rangers
Games: 95
Surprise Stadium
Feb 20, 2027 3:30 AM
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Games: 98
Sloan Park
Feb 20, 2027 3:30 AM
Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Games: 82
Salt River Fields
Feb 20, 2027 3:30 AM
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Games: 86
Tempe Diablo Stadium
Feb 20, 2027 3:30 AM
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Games: 97
George M. Steinbrenner Field
Feb 20, 2027 3:30 AM
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Games: 91
BayCare Ballpark
Feb 20, 2027 3:30 AM
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Games: 95
Peoria Stadium
Feb 20, 2027 3:30 AM
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Games: 95
Roger Dean Chevrolet Stadium
Feb 20, 2027 3:30 AM
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Games: 95
JetBlue Park At Fenway South
Feb 21, 2027 3:30 AM
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Games: 96
Cacti Park of The Palm Beaches
Feb 21, 2027 3:30 AM
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Games: 97
CoolToday Park
Feb 21, 2027 3:30 AM
Arizona Diamondbacks
Arizona Diamondbacks
Games: 79
Chase Field
Apr 2, 2027 3:30 AM
MLB Home Run Derby
MLB Home Run Derby
Games: 1
Wrigley Field
Jul 12, 2027 3:30 AM
MLB All Star Game
MLB All Star Game
Games: 1
Wrigley Field
Jul 13, 2027 3:30 AM
Provisioning Test Club
Provisioning Test Club
Games: 1
Oriole Park At Camden Yards
Jul 27, 2027 7:00 PM